Contacto

Crónicas

    • 18
    • 11
    • 2020
  • EL ENCÍN

    SALIDAS FINAL EL ENCIN SÁBADO 21 NOVIEMBRE

por: Miguel carnero

PARTIDO 1.- 9:00
Francisco Domínguez Figueras CM00218841
Miguel Carnero Meco CM74301717
Francisco Javier Hernández Mateos 7714398026
Alberto Ortega Carbonell CMA8935268
PARTIDO 2.- 9:10
Borja Moreno Mellado CM18283735
Juan Antonio Villanueva Zubeldía CM 00509531
Mario Vázquez Díaz CM00510430
Juan Moreno mellado CMA8821144 (no come)
PARTIDO 3.- 9:20
Mario Díaz Camacho CM00626054
Pedro Cifuentes Huertas MO2922680 (no come)
Carlos López Portaña CM41770369
Roberto Martin Fuentes CMA8697678
PARTIDO 4.- 9:30
José Navío Herranz CM00307025
Jesús Pastor Camacho CM02939375
Miguel Murcia Merino CM04634865
José María Sanjurjo Rubio CM22251590
PARTIDO 5.- 9:30
Juan Alegre Herreros CM87250715
Enrique Carneros Cañizares CM41628161
Rufino Sacristán Rodríguez CM00254100
Francisco Ángel Doménech Rubio CM00359717
PARTIDO 6.- 9:30
Guillermo Artola Miangolarra CM00159311
Fernando Herranz Sánchez CM00159312
Tomás Cordero Herrero CM41799234
Antonio Campoy CM00961662
PARTIDO 7.- 9:30
Jose María Gómez Garrido CM41761104
Francisco Mora del Río CM56644461
Mariano Burgos Soriano 7742293106
Gerardo Corral Cuadrado CM33434097


PARTIDO 8.- 9:30
Nicole Herzog-Verrey CM00136897
Inés Casado Mora CM81773582
Laura Pérez del Toro CM00883606
Beatriz Navarro Navarro CM56644273
PARTIDO 9.- 9:30
Francisco Javier Angulo Tuset CM04623109
Antonio Pascual Tomás Crovetto CM00259359
Susana Yanini Valencia CM04297743
Cesar Fraile Sanz CM00214543
PARTIDO 10.- 9:30
José Antonio García Bárez CM00205156
Carlos J. Gutiérrez Zúmel 8203101042
Werner Herzog Meier CM02042571
Esteban Gomez Rodriguez CM00156000
PARTIDO 11.- 9:30
Jorge Iglesias López CM00297025
José Ramón Montoya Sanz CM18622193
Enrique Baptista Köhring CM03089028
José Andrés García Viu CM03029100
PARTIDO 12.- 9:30
Mar Latorre García CM18506511
José Luis Latorre García CM00138373
Elena Jiménez Salvador 8816151732
Javier Pinto Espejo CM00195670
PARTIDO 13.- 9:30
Pedro González Martín CM00099675
Emilio Rodríguez Cánovas CM76219350
Antonio López Pérez CM22674933
Ángel Povedano de la Torre CM00140149
PARTIDO 14.- 9:30
Juan Asenjo Barranco CM22301328
Pilar Cabezón Esteban CM15301327
Daniel Senovilla Bautista CMA8968423
Antonio Luis Serrano Romero CM03214637



PARTIDO 15.- 9:30
Matilde Fernández Jarrín CM03214639
José Antonio Fernández Mourín CM87294173 (no come)
Laureano Suárez del Canto CM41622133
Ramon Bracones CM18622193